History – Ladies Committee

 

Year President Secretary Games Director
2019 J. Dent D. Harlen C. Stubbings
2018 B. Bryan D. Harlen C. Stubbings
2017 R. Lahey A. Musch F. Hines
2016 S. Crumblin H. Parnell F. Hines
2015 M. Storie A. Musch F. Hines
2014 R. Berg H. Parnell F. Hines
2013 A. Musch H. Parnell F. Hines
2012 R. Lahey G. MacPherson G. Blank
2011 H. Parnell R. Berg G. Blank
2010 B. Flesser R. Berg C. Speedy
2009 A. Musch G. MacPherson R. Lahey
2008 P. van Tuinen C. Brown R. Lahey
2007 P. Stuhmcke G. MacPherson
2006 C. Speedy B. Flesser C. Brown
2005 N. Binstead B. Flesser C. Brown
2004 M. Percy B. Flesser C. Brown
2003 N. Mahoney B. Flesser C. Brown
2002 N. Mahoney B. Flesser P. Stuhmcke
2001 P. Lomax B. Flesser P. Stuhmcke
2000 N. Stephens M. Barrett M. Stibbard
1999 B. Krarup M. Barrett M. Stibbard
1998 J. Greenwood M. Barrett M. Stibbard
1997 V. Launt M. Barrett N. Stephens
1996 B. Markwell D. Markwell N. Stephens
1995 E. Walker D. Markwell N. Stephens
1994 E. Williams D. Markwell N. Stephens
1993 D. Markwell C. Brown N. Stephens
1992 J. Champney C. Brown N. Stephens
1991 B. Turner B. Markwell J. Greenwood
1990 C. Bischoff D. Markwell J. Greenwood
1989 C. Brown D. Markwell J. Greenwood
1988 C. Brown D. Markwell J. Greenwood
1987 T. Russ B. Markwell J. Greenwood
1986 E. Taylor B. Markwell J. Greenwood
1985 E. Taylor B. Markwell
1984 O. Bell B. Markwell T. Hale
1983 F. Snow T. Russ T. Hale
1982 D. Fields T. Russ T. Hale
1981 M. Blanch T. Russ T. Hale
1980 Mrs M. Blanch Mrs C. Ferguson T. Hale
1979 Mrs E. Teese Mrs C. Ferguson T. Hale
1978 Mrs E. Teese Mrs C. Ferguson T. Hale
1977 Mrs R. Dauth Mrs C. Ferguson F. Snow
1976 Mrs R. Dauth Mrs C. Ferguson F. Snow
1975 Mrs J. Lewis Mrs C. Ferguson F. Snow
1974 Mrs J. Lewis Mrs C. Ferguson F. Snow
1973 Mrs M. Freeman Mrs C. Ferguson F. Snow
1972 Mrs M. Freeman Mrs C. Ferguson D. Fields
1971 Mrs H. Buss Mrs C. Ferguson D. Fields
1970 Mrs H. Buss Mrs C. Ferguson D. Fields
1969 Mrs J. Ferguson Mrs C. Ferguson D. Fields
1968 Mrs J. Ferguson Mrs C. Ferguson G. Dauth
1967 Mrs A. Dux Mrs C. Ferguson
1966 Mrs A. Dux Mrs C. Ferguson
1965 Mrs A. Drynan Mrs C. Ferguson
1964 Mrs A. Drynan Mrs C. Ferguson
1963 Mrs C. Dredge Mrs C. Ferguson
1962 Mrs C. Dredge Mrs C. Ferguson
1961 Mrs W. Thwaites Mrs C. Ferguson
1960 Mrs W. Thwaites Mrs C. Ferguson
1959 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith Mrs C. Ferguson
1958 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith Mrs C. Ferguson
1957 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith Mrs C. Fisher
1956 Mrs J. Klumpp Mrs W. Thwaites
1955 Mrs J. Klumpp Mrs C. Ferguson
1954 Mrs J. Klumpp Mrs C. Ferguson
1953 Mrs S. Dauth Mrs W. Thwaites
1952 Mrs S. Dauth Mrs W. Thwaites
1951 Mrs S. Dauth Mrs W. Thwaites
1950 Mrs S. Dauth Mrs G. Day
1949 Mrs S. Dauth Mrs G. Day
1948 Mrs S. Dauth Mrs G. Day
1947 Mrs S. Dauth Mrs G. Day
1946 Mrs S. Dauth Mrs E. Jurd
1945 Mrs E. Taffs Mrs E. Jurd
1944 Mrs E. Taffs Mrs E. Jurd
1943 Mrs E. Taffs Mrs E. Jurd
1942 Mrs V. Fisher Mrs C. Fisher
1941 Mrs V. Fisher Mrs C. Fisher
1940 Mrs W. McKenzie Mrs C. Fisher
1939 Mrs W. McKenzie Mrs E. Taffs
1938 Mrs W. McKenzie Mrs E. Taffs
1937 Mrs. H. Ebeling Mrs E. Taffs