Bowls Honour Board – Ladies – Singles

Open  “B”  Consistency Veterans Plate Comp.
2019 B.Bryan H.Parnell B.Bryan R.Berg
2018 P.Stuhmcke J.Bostock S.Corr
2017 J. Bostock M. Matheson J. Bostock P. Stuhmcke M. Storie
2016 H. Parnell V. Orr J. Bostock C. Hahn F. Hines
2015 P. Stuhmcke A. Musch S. Gillow C. Rustichelli
2014 B. Markwell C. Rustichelli J. Bostock R. Lahey
2013 R. Berg J. Bostock J. Bostock P. Stuhmcke
2012 P. Stuhmcke R. Berg H. Parnell N. Binstead
2011 P. Stuhmcke H. Parnell A. Piekkala P. Stuhmcke
2010 M. Storie G. Blank C. Bischoff P. Stuhmcke Novice
2009 G. Macpherson V. Orr A. Smith M. Storie S. Dignam
2008 N. Binstead P. van Tuinen V. Reiser B. Krarup B. Heit
2007 P. Stuhmcke V. Reiser P. van Tuinen C. Bischoff V. Reiser
2006 M. Poulter C. Day M. Poulter B. Richards M. Greber
2005 C. Rustichelli C. Rustichelli B. Ford C. Bischoff G. Macpherson
2004 B. Ford P. Stuhmcke M. Storie B. Richards D. McLaughlin
2003 M. Storie M. Percy N. Mahoney
2002 C. Bischoff B. Markwell T. Hale
2001 C. Bischoff B. Ford B. Ford
2000 C. Bischoff P. Lomax C. Bischoff
1999 C. Bischoff B. Flesser C. Bischoff
1998 C. Bischoff M. Connors P. Lomax
1997 T. Hale
1996 C. Bischoff B. Krarup P. Lomax
1995 M. Blanch N. Mahoney L. Smith
1994 B. Johnston V. Launt C. Bischoff
1993 A. Sutton B. Markwell A. Sutton
1992 E. Teese D. Faram J. Greenwood
1991 C. Bischoff N. Stephens D. Markwell
1990 B. Turner C. Bischoff P. Nugent
1989 B. Turner B. Johnston T. Hale
1988 89 D. Fields R. Hall E. Taylor
1987 D. Fields M. Love T. Hale
1986 D. Fields T. Russ D. Fields
1985 C. Bischoff T. Peardon D. Fields
1984 J. Greenwood B. Turner M. Blanch
1983 O. Bell D. Markwell M. White
1982 D. Fields J. Greenwood D. Fields
1981 M. Blanch C. Bischoff F. Snow
1980 E. Teese B. Platell T. Buss
1979 Mrs J. Fields S. Spence G. Stretton
1978 Mrs J. Fields H. Arnesen G. Stretton
1977 Mrs L. Snow M. White D. Fields
1976 Mrs J. Fields H. Brook F. Snow
1975 Mrs C. Arthy A. Stuckey D. Fields
1974 Mrs G. Teese B. Drynan J. Arthy
1973 Mrs E. Teese M. Stretton J. Arthy
1972 Mrs R. Southern W. Estreich M. Lewis
1971 Mrs G. Teese E. Teese J. Arthy
1970 Mrs R. Smith N. Teese J. Fields
1969 Mrs E. Atkinson J. Arthy M. Lewis
1968 Mrs H. Buss R. Southern
1967 Mrs A. Staples M. Jordan H. Atkinson
1966 Mrs E. Atkinson R. Lewis
1965 Mrs A. Staples D. Fields
1964 Mrs R. Smith
1963 Mrs S. Dauth
1962 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith
1961 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith
1960 Mrs W. Thwaites
1959 Mrs C. Dredge
1958 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith
1957 Mrs C. Dredge
1956 Mrs C. Dredge
1955 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith
1954 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith
1953 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith
1952 Mrs S. Dauth
1951 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith
1950 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith
1949 Mrs C. Burgess
1948 Mrs H. Selwyn Smith
1947 Mrs S. Dauth
1946 Mrs S. Dauth
1945 Mrs S. Dauth
1944 Mrs S. Dauth
1943 Mrs S. Dauth
1942 Mrs S. Dauth
1941 Mrs S. Dauth
1940 Mrs W. Schmidt
1939 Mrs S. Dauth
1938 Mrs S. Dauth
1937 Mrs S. Dauth
1936 Mrs S. Dauth